Saturday , April 17 2021

Koubek in Kiev is collected, Chelsea, Lazio and Frankfurt move



<! –->

In the village for Jablonec, team of the cavalry, Slavia from 21.00 guest Code. In the case of inertia, the off-peak phase is at a low value.

On the other hand, Jablonec is on the edge, because Dynamo Kiev and Astana took advantage. And there's the first point in it.

Goal is Zürich in Group A, Salzburg in the match, Dinamo Zheb in Group D, Arsenal v.

Frankfurt, Lazio and Chelsea have begun decisively and have confidence in the spring.

Group A(after the click is displayed the table and the cursor for sound mute)

Ludogorets Razgrad – AEK Larnaca, Leverkusen – Zurich

European League

Group A 08/11/2013 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Weiser Weiser, Egg, Drag, Wendell Brandt, Arnguiz, Kohr, Baumgartlinger, Bailey Alario.

Compositions:
Brecher Regg, Nef, Maxs, Bangura Domgjoni, H. Kryeziu Khelifi, Marchesano, Cololli Odey.

Nhradnci:
R. zcan P. Retsos, Paulinho, L. Bender, Kiese Thelin, Havertz, Volland.

Nhradnci:
Vaņins Plsson, Winter, M. Kryese, Roberto Rodriguez, Ceesay, Jagne.

clay cards:

clay cards:

9. Marchesano

Decision: Gil Sapela, Borkowski

European League

Group A 08/11/2013 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Renan Cicinho, Moi, Nedjalkov, Natanael Campanharo, Đakov (C), Marcelin Lukoki, Casher, Wanderson.

Compositions:
So Igor Silva, Moses, Mikel Gonzalez, Ioanna Garca, Hevel Acorn, Trikowski (C), Jean Luc Giannou.

Nhradnci:
Broun Terziev, Sasha, Joao Paulo, Gralski, Wierczok, Forster.

Nhradnci:
Christodoulou Truyols, Català, Larena, Tete, Taulemesse, Constantine.

Decision: Ola Hobber Nilsen Kim Thomas Haglund, Magnus Lundberg (all NOR)

Group B

Celtic – Leipzig, Rosenborg – Salzburg

European League

Group B on 8 November 2018 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Andr Hansen Reitan, Erbei, Hovland, Meling Konradsen, Jensen (C), Deni Adegbenro, Sderlund, Bendtner.

Compositions:
Walke Lainer, Ramalho, Ongun, Ulmer (C) Haidar, Samas, Schlager Minamino Gulbrandsen, Dabour.

Nhradnci:
Stb Hedenstad, Gersbach, Trondsen, Levi, Lundemo, Vilhjlmsson.

Nhradnci:
Stankovic Pongrai, Todor, Leitgeb, Mwepu, Prevljak, H. Wolf.

Decision: A. Eskov D. Mosjakin, A. Averianov (in RUS)

European League

Group B on 8 November 2018 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
C. Gordon Lustig, Benko, Boyata, Tierney C. McGregor, Rogic Forrest, R. Christie, Sinclair Edouard.

Compositions:
Mvogo Mukiele, Orban, Upamecano, Saracchi Laimer, Ilsanker, Sabitzer Augustin, Bruma, Cunha.

Nhradnci:
Bain Hayes, Morgan, Hendry, Ajer, Mulumbu, Ralston.

Nhradnci:
Mller Konat, Klostermann, Demme, Halstenberg, Kampl, Majetschak.

Decision: Estrada Aguilar, Sobrino (ESP)

Group C

Slavia – Koda, Zenit St. Petersburg – Bordeaux

European League

Group C on 08/11/208 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Costil (C) Sabal, John, Pablo, Poundj Lerager, Sankhar, Plail, Kalu Cornelius, Kamano.

Compositions:
Lunv Aukov (C), Neto, M. Mevlja, Mamman, Nabiullin Paredes, Marchisio, Jerokin A. Zabolotnyj, Driussi.

Nhradnci:
Poussin Palencia, Kound, Briand, Karamoh, de Prville, Tchouamni.

Nhradnci:
M. Kerakov Kranevitter, Kuzyaev, Atov, Mak, Ozdoev, Hernani.

Decision: Lechner Heidenreich, Kolbitsch (v. AUT)

Group D

Dinamo Zheb – Spartak Trnava, Fenerbahce Istanbul – Anderlecht 2-0

European League

Group D on 08/11/2013 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Livak Stojan, Thophile-Catherine, Peri, Rrahmani Gojak, A. Ademi (C) Hajr, Olmo, Ori Gavran.

Compositions:
Chud A. Kadlec, Tth, Godl (C), Grek, J. Rada Jirka, Schirtladze, anturvili Ghorbani.

Nhradnci:
Zagorac Budimir, Petko, Lek, Unji, Dilaver, Kdzior.

Nhradnci:
Russians Janso, Kulhnek, Yilmaz, Dangubi, Miesenbck, Maecki.

Decision: Boyko Volodin, pot (all Ukraine)

European League

Group D 08. 11. 2018 16:50

Gly:

71. Valbuena
74. Frey

Gly:

Compositions:
Tekin zbayraklı, Neustdter, krtel, Kaldırım (C) Elmaz, Jailson (88. Isla), Valbuena (82. Kybaı) A. Ayew, Slimani, Frey.

Compositions:
Didieron O. Vranje, Saelemaekers (77. Najar), Bornauw (46. Sanneh), Mili Gerkens, Kums, Trebel (C) (77. Sambi Lokonga), Makarenko Bakkali, Dimata.

Nhradnci:
Ersu Isla, Kybai, aphan, D. Reyes, Alice, Gweli.

Nhradnci:
Boeckx Najar, Sanneh, Saief, Santini, Amuzu, Sambi Lokonga.

clay cards:

60. Kaldırım

clay cards:

76. Bakkali

red cards:

red cards:

79. Bakkali

Decision: Ekberg Wrnmark, Hallberg (SWE)

Group E

Arsenal – Sporting Lisbon, Vorskla Poltava – Karabakh

European League

Group E 8 November 2018 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Jenkinson, Holding, Papastathopoulos, Lichtsteiner Guendouzi, Ramsey Smith Rowe, Mchitarjan, Iwobi Welbeck.

Compositions:
Ribeiro Gaspar, Coates, Mathieu, Acua Nani, M. Lus, Gudel, B. Fernandes Montero, Diaby.

Nhradnci:
E. Martinez Torreira, Aubameyang, Maitland-Niles, Mustafi, Kolainac, Nketiah.

Nhradnci:
Salin Jefferson, A. Pinto, Man, Peter, Dost, Cabral.

Decision: Maejka imkus, Kazlauskas (all of Lithuania)

European League

Group E 8 November 2018 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
ust Perduta, esnakov (C), Yov, Artur Jakub, Skljar, arpar, Rebenok Kula, Kolomojec.

Compositions:
Halldrsson Medvedv, Rzeniczak, R. Sadygov (C), Guerrier Mchel, Garev Slavev Delarge, Abdullaev, Zubir.

Nhradnci:
Tkaenko Sergijuk, Careca, Giorgadze, Sapaj, Sakiv, Dallku.

Nhradnci:
Magomedaliev Mammadov, Emeghar, Madatov, B. Huseynov, Ozobi, Diniyev.

Decision: Schrer De Almeida, Zogaj

Group F

Olympiakos Piraeus – Dudelange, Betis Sevilla – AC Miln

European League

Group F 8/11/2013 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
Pau Lpez Mandi, Bartra, Feddal Tello, Lo Celso, W. Carvalho, Canales, Firpo Joaqun (C), A. Sanabria.

Compositions:
Reina Musacchio, C. Zapata (C), Ricardo Rodriguez Borini, Kessi, Bakayoko, Alhanoğlu, Laxalt Suso, Cutrone.

Nhradnci:
Robles Guardado, Barragn, Sidney, Inu, Morn, Len.

Nhradnci:
Mr. Donnarumma Abate, Bertolacci, Halil, J. Mauri, A. Romagnoli, Montolivo.

Decision: Pawson Betts, Hussin (all of England)

European League

Group F 8/11/2013 21:00

piss probh

Compositions:
J. S Torosidis, Roderick, Ciss, Tsimikas Podence, B. Natcho, Fortunis (C), Camara, Leiva Christodoulopulos.

Compositions:
Bonnefoi Jordanov, Schnell (C), Prempeh, Mlisse Stolz, Bievac, Kruska, Couturier Turpel, Sinani.

Nhradnci:
Gianniotis Bouchalakis, Fetfatzidis, Hassan, Mar, Koutris, Y. Tour.

Nhradnci:
Esposito Pokar, Jensen, Stumpf, Stlvio, Perez, Kenya.

Decision: Ardelenu Ndvornk, Molek (all esko)

Group G

Rapid Vde – Villarreal, Spartak Moscow – Rangers

European League

Group G on 08/11/208 18:55

Compositions:
Strebinger Muldur, Sonnleitner, Dibon (75. Bolingoli-Mbombo), Potzmann Veton Berisha, Ljubi, Schwab (C), Ivan Murg (46. Knasmllner) Pavlovi (90 + 1 Martic).

Compositions:
Andrs Fernandez M. Gaspar (C), Boner (46. Funes Mori), V. Ruiz Layn (61. Toko Ekambi), Raba (75. Fornals), Cseres, Cazorla, Pedraza G. Moreno, N. Sansone.

Nhradnci:
Knoflach Bar, Bolingoli-Mbombo, Martic, Kostić, Knasmllner, Alar.

Nhradnci:
Asenjo Ra. Funes Mori, Fornals, Trigueros, Llambrich, Toko Ekambi, Chukwueze.

clay cards:

75. Schwab, 86. Veton Berisha, 87. Sonnleitner

clay cards:

43. Cseres, 45. Layn, 62. Pedraza, 85. Fornals

Decision: Srdjan Jovan Uro Stojka, Milan Mihajlovi (all SRB)

European League

Group G on 08/11/208 18:55

Gly:

22. Melgarejo
35. Goldson (vla.)
58. L. Adriano
59. Hanni

Gly:

5. Jerjomenko (vla.)
27. Candeias
41. Middleton

Compositions:
Maximenko Rasskazov, Kutpov, Bocchetti (C), Melgarejo Jerjomenko (60. Gluakov), Fernando, Zobnin I. Popov (71st Timofeev), L. Adriano (81. Lus), Hanni.

Compositions:
McGregor Tavernier (C), Kati, Goldson, J. Flanagan (82. Halliday) L. Coulibaly (82. Grezda), Ejaria (90 + 3 McAuley), Arfield Candeias, Morelos, Middleton.

Nhradnci:
Rebro Gluakov, Lus, Dikija, Lomovsky, A. Jeenko, Timofeyev.

Nhradnci:
Foderingham Jack, Halliday, Ross, Worrall, Grezda, McAuley.

clay cards:

15. I. Popov, 29. Rasskazov, 30. Fernando, 63. Bocchetti, 77. Melgarejo

clay cards:

34. L. Coulibaly, 79. Morelos

Decision: Bebek Petrov, Grgi Pataki Zebec Gabrillo (Croatia)

Group H

Lazio – Marseille, Apollon Limassol – Frankfurt

European League

Group H on 08/11/208 18:55

Gly:

71. Zelaya
90 + 4. Zelaya

Gly:

17. Jovi
55. Haller
58. Profit

Compositions:
Kissas Stylianou, D. Oudraogo, Roberge, Vasiliou (60. João Pedro) Ch. Kyriakou, Sachetti Sardinero, Mark, Schembri (67th Faupala) Fog (46th Zelaya).

Compositions:
Trapp D. da Costa, D. Abraham, N 'Dick, Willems Stender, G. Fernandes (77. de Guzmn), Hasebe, Gain Haller (66. Rebi), Jovi (85. N. Mller).

Nhradnci:
Vale Faupala, Zelaya, Pereyra, João Pedro, Papoulis, Spoljaric.

Nhradnci:
Rnnow Rebi, de Guzmn, Kosti, Russ, N. Mller, Tawatha.

clay cards:

clay cards:

37. Stender, 70. N & # 39; Dick, 90 + 3. Rebi

red cards:

red cards:

81. Stendera

Decision: Martins Campos, Santos (whole of Portugal)

European League

Group H on 08/11/208 18:55

Gly:

45 + 1. Parolo
55. Correa

Gly:

60. Thauvin

Compositions:
Strakoa Wallace (57. Bastos), Luiz Felipe, Acerbi Marui, Parolo (C), Cataldi, Valon Beria (70. S. Milinkovi-Savi), Durmisi Immobile, Correa (82. Alberto).

Compositions:
Pel Sakaj, Rami (79. B. Sarr), Gustavo (C), Aleta Car, Ocampos Thauvin (82. Mitroglu), M. Sanson (69. Payet), Strootman, Maxime Lpez N'Jie.

Nhradnci:
That's why A. Rossi, Alberto, Bastos, S. Milinkovi-Savi, Cceres, Murgia.

Nhradnci:
Mandanda Rolando, Radonji, Payet, Mitroglu, B. Sarr, Huboan.

clay cards:

27. Wallace, 83. S. Milinkovi-Savi

clay cards:

22. Ocampos, 39. Thauvin, 53. Rami, 87. N 'Jie, 88. Strootman

Decision: Vladislav Bzborodov Valery Danenko, Maxim Gavrilin (RUS)

Group I

Genk – Besiktas, Malm – Sarpsborg

European League

Group I on 8 November 2018 18:55

Gly:

67. Antonsson

Gly:

63. Mortensen

Compositions:
Dahlin Vindheim (61. Larsson), L. Nielsen, Bengtsson, Safari (85. Gall) Traustason, Bachiro, Christiansen, Rieks Rosenberg (C), Antonsson (79. C. Strandberg).

Compositions:
Vasjutin Tveita, Horn, Tamm, Thomassen (C) Halvorsen, M. Nielsen, Vetti (90 + 1 Jrgensen), Askar Muhammed (73. Heintz), Mortensen.

Nhradnci:
Anderson Innocent, Brorsson, Gall, Larsson, Lewicki, C. Strandberg.

Nhradnci:
Falch Agger, Heintz, Jrgensen, J. Larsen, Larsen, Singh.

clay cards:

62. Rieks, 72. Larsson

clay cards:

39. Askar, 43. Horn, 45. Muhammed, 48. Thomassen, 76. Tamm

Decision: Miroslav Zelinka Ondej Pelikn, Jan Patk (v. CZE)

European League

Group I on 8 November 2018 18:55

Gly:

88. S. Berge

Gly:

16. Quaresma

Compositions:
Vuković Maehle, Dwaest, Aidoo, Uronen Malinovsky (60th S. Berge), Pozuelo (C), Heynen Paintsil (66. Fioli), Samatta, Ndongala (89th Ingvartsen).

Compositions:
Zengin (C) Tokz (74th Ljaji), Pepe, D. Vida, Erkin Uysal, zyakup (90th Vgner Love), Medel Quaresma, Babel, Lens (11. Pectemek).

Nhradnci:
Vandevoordt Nasti, Wouters, Ingvartsen, Seck, Fioli, S. Berge.

Nhradnci:
Karius Roco, Pektemek, Ljaji, Arslan, Larin, Vgner Love.

clay cards:

35. Samatta

clay cards:

15. Uysal, 80. Pepe

Decision: Stieler Pickel, Seidel

Group J

Akhisar – Sevilla, Krasnodar – Standard Liege

European League

Group J on 8/11/208 18:55

Gly:

52. Manu
78. Ayık

Gly:

12. Nolito
38. Muriel
87. Banega

Compositions:
Luka Vrajevi, Miguel Lopes, Osmanpaa (C) (46. Kele), Vural Ataseven (72. Ayık), Eviker, A. Sissoko Barbosa (88. Kisa), Manu, Josu.

Compositions:
Vaculk Sergi Gmez, Amadou, Gnagnon Aleix Vidal, F. Vzquez, Banega, Nolito (64th Roque), Escudero (C) Muriel (74th Sarabia), Promes (88th Carrio).

Nhradnci:
Kele, Gler, Ayik, Kisa.

Nhradnci:
Soriano Arana, Lasso, Carrio, Sarabia, Navas, Roque.

clay cards:

24. Vural, 85. Josu

clay cards:

35. Sergi Gmez, 42. F. Vzquez, 58. Promes

red cards:

red cards:

56. Sergi Gmez

Decision: Millot Jouannaud, Pacelli (all of France)

European League

Group J on 8/11/208 18:55

Gly:

79. Sulejmanov
82. Wanderson

Gly:

19. Carcel-Gonzlez

Compositions:
Safonov Martyn (C), Spaji, Stocky, Petrov Cueva (46. Pereyra), Kabor (73. Sulejmanov), Gazinsky Wanderson, Ari, Claesson (66. Ignatv).

Compositions:
Ochoa Fai, Luyindama Nekadio, Vanheusden, Laifis Cimirot, Marin (88th Mpoku), Lestienne (83th Bastien) Emond, Carcela-Gonzlez (C), Djenepo (88th).

Nhradnci:
D. Adamov Fjluson, N. Markov, Pereyra, Ikin, Ignatv, Sulejmanov.

Nhradnci:
J-F. Gillet Goreux, Agbo, Kosan, S, Bastien, Mpoku.

clay cards:

14. Martyn, 57. Pereyra, 72. Cabor, 83. Wanderson

clay cards:

90 + 4. Emond

Decision: A. Stavrev M. Kirovski, D. Kostadinov (Macedonia)

Group K

Astana – Jablonec 2: 1, Dinamo Kiev – Rennes

European League

Group K on 8. 11. 2018 18:55

Gly:

13. Verbi
68. Mykolenko
72. appliance

Gly:

89. Siebatcheu

Compositions:
Boyko Kdziora, Burda, Kdr, Mykolenko Sidcley, aparenko (90 + 2 Duelund), Če Tche (83th Sydoruk), Bujalski, Cygankov (C) Verbi (90th Suprjaha).

Compositions:
Koubek H. Traor (46. Niang), Da Silva, Nyamsi (74. Gelin), Bensebaini Zeffane, Poha, Siliki, Bourigeaud Ben Arfa (C), Sarr (71. Siebatcheu).

Nhradnci:
Buan Abanov, Sydoruk, Morozjuk, Duelund, Andrijevski, Suprjaha.

Nhradnci:
Gertmonas Gelin, Andr, Del Castillo, Hunou, Niang, Siebatcheu.

clay cards:

clay cards:

29. Nyamsi, 32. H. Traor, 55. Siliki

Decision: Beaton Ross, Carr (all of Scotland)

Group L

BATE – Chelsea, See MOL Szkesfehrvr – PAOK Solu

European League

Group L 08. 11. 2018 18:55

Compositions:
Kovcsik Fiola, Juhsz (C), Vincius, Stopira Nego, Hadi, Ptkai G. Milanov (58. Nikolov), Huszti (66. Kovcs) epovi (77th Hodi).

Compositions:
Paschalakis Tosca, Crespo (C), Varela, Matos Wernbloom, Achov Jaba (70th Vard), El Kaddouri (63th Akpom), Limnios (60th Biseswar).

Nhradnci:
Tujvel Tams, Hangya, Nikolov, Kovcs, Berecz, Hodi.

Nhradnci:
Rey Chaeridi, Biseswar, Cañas, Pelkas, Akpom, Vard.

clay cards:

20. Fiola, 49. Hadi, 59. Nikolov

clay cards:

29. Jaba, 47. El Kaddouri, 82

Decision: Palabiyik Sesigzel, Olguncan

European League

Group L 08. 11. 2018 18:55

Compositions:
Serbicki Rios, Volkov, Filipenko, Filip Baga, Drahun, Hleb (82. Berezkin) Skava (76. Moukam), Signs (73. Tuominen), Stasevi.

Compositions:
Arrizabalaga Zappacosta, Cahill, Christensen, Emerson Loftus-Cheek (65. Kovai), Jorginho, Barkley Pedro (86. Hudson-Odoi), Giroud, E. Hazard (62. Willian).

Nhradnci:
Ian Jablonski, Berezkin, Ivani, Tuominen, D. Poljakov, Moukam.

Nhradnci:
Caballero Kant, Kovai, Hudson-Odoi, Willian, Ampadu, Azpilicueta.

Decision: Dana Duki, Radun

<! –->


Source link